Buscador de conciertos de música clásica

Mar 27 jun at 13:10

St Stephen with St John, Londres

London International A Cappella Choral Competition - Arcadia Chamber Choir
Comprar
Gjeilo, Ubi caritas
Balzanelli, Alberto, Kyrie
Orban, Daemon irrepit callidu
Ghedini, Peccanten me quotidie
Stroope, The conversion of Saul
Tallis, Lamentations of Jeremiah
Urdaneta, Guabina Chiquinquireña
Traditional, Chambú (arr. O Baracaldo)
Traditional, Cosita Linda (arr. A Carbonell)
Traditional, El Gavilán (arr. Juan Carrillo)
Traditional, Maximina (arr. JD Osorio)
Arcadia Chamber Choir
Cecilia Espinosa Arango, Choirmaster / chorus director
Mar 27 jun at 13:10

St Gabriel's Church, Pimlico, Londres

London International A Cappella Choral Competition - Jinggaswara
Comprar
Traditional, Aceh Likok Pulo
African Traditional, Bunga Seroja (arr. Yusup Rahayu Bachtiar)
African Traditional, Tardigadingdangdo (arr. Budi Susanto Yohanes)
Traditional West Java, Badminton (arr. Rita Victoria)
Indonesian Dangdut Song, Halo Dangdut (arr. Budi Susanto Yohanes)
Pärt, Magnificat
African Traditional, Other (arr. Agustinus Bambang Junsana)
Traditional Kalimantan Folk Song, Other
Traditional West Java, Other (arr. Ken Steven)
Steven, Ken, Other
Jinggaswara
Daulay, Lusianna, Choirmaster / chorus director
Mar 27 jun at 13:15

St Bride's Church, Fleet Street, Londres

Dumond, Albéniz, Piazzolla, Tárrega, Barrios Mangoré, Schubert, Domeniconi
Dumond, Hommage a Ravel
Albéniz, Suite Española, Op.47: Asturias (Leyenda)
Traditional, Yi Dance
Piazzolla, Verano Porteño
Tárrega, Capricho Arabe
Barrios Mangoré, Valse No. 4 op. 8
Schubert, Ave Maria (originally Ellens Gesang III), D.839
Domeniconi, Koyunbaba Suite, Op.19
Ellis Pecen, Guitarra
Mar 27 jun at 19:30

Royal College of Music: Amaryllis Fleming Concert Hall, Londres

RCM Wind Ensemble
Comprar
Brahms, Variaciones sobre un tema de Haydn en si bemol mayor, Op.56a (arr. D Walter)
Gounod, Petite Symphonie for wind instruments
Schwartz, Hall of Mirrors
Simon Channing, Director musical
RCM Wind Ensemble
Mar 27 jun at 19:30

Cadogan Hall, Londres

Jing Zhao performs Tan Dun
Comprar
de Falla, El amor brujo: Danza ritual del fuego
Dun, Crouching Tiger Concerto
Dun, Intercourse of Fire and Water
Britten, Peter Grimes, Op.33a: Four Sea Interludes
Tan Dun, Director
Jing Zhao, Violonchelo
Mar 27 jun at 19:30
Bradfield Festival of Music

St Nicholas Church, High Bradfield, Sheffield

Escher String Quartet
Comprar
Haydn, String Quartet no. 65 in E flat major, Op.76 no.6, Hob III:80
Debussy, Cuarteto de cuerda en sol menor, Op.10
Schubert, String Quartet no. 14 "Death and the Maiden" in D minor, D.810
Escher String Quartet
Mar 27 jun at 19:30
London International A Cappella Choral Competition - Heat 2
Comprar
Anónimo, Hanacpachap cussicuinin (Ensamble Oltremontani)
Pärt, Sieben Magnificat-Antiphonen: O Adonai (Ensamble Oltremontani)
des Prez, Praeter rerum seriem (Ensamble Oltremontani)
Verdelot, Italia mia (Ensamble Oltremontani)
Alberti, Missa Italia mia (Ensamble Oltremontani)
Janequin, Ventz hardis et légiers (Ensamble Oltremontani)
Dufay, Ave Maris Stella (The Fisher Consort)
Hassler, Dixit Maria (The Fisher Consort)
Pärt, Bogoroditsye Dyevo (The Fisher Consort)
Poulenc, Salve Regina (The Fisher Consort)
Parsons, Ave Maria (The Fisher Consort)
Gregorian, Gabriel Angelus (Istvanffy Kamarakorus)
Pärt, Magnificat (Istvanffy Kamarakorus)
Victoria, Missa Dum complerentur (Istvanffy Kamarakorus)
Rachmaninov, Vespers: Bogoroditse Devo, raduisya (Istvanffy Kamarakorus)
Mendelssohn, Psalm 43: Richte mich, Gott, Op.78 no.2 (Istvanffy Kamarakorus)
Padilla, Missa "Ego flos campi" (Octet Cantabile)
Morley, Now is the month of Maying (Octet Cantabile)
Vellame, Deivanbin, Other (Octet Cantabile)
Oakland, Java Jive (Octet Cantabile)
Bach, Fugue in G Minor, BWV578 (Octet Cantabile)
Pärt, Da Pacem Domine (Octet Cantabile)
Whitacre, Sleep (Octet Cantabile)
Ensamble Oltremontani
Felipe Ramos Taky Taky, Choirmaster / chorus director
The Fisher Consort
Jonathan Schranz, Choirmaster / chorus director
Istvanffy Kamarakorus
Muntag Lorinc, Choirmaster / chorus director
Octet Cantabile
Augustine Paul, Choirmaster / chorus director
Peter Phillips, Director
Ghislaine Morgan, Singer
Graham Ross, Director
Mar 27 jun at 20:00
Styriarte Festival Graz

Helmut-List-Halle, Graz

Very Klezmer
Comprar
Unknown, Obras (Musik zu einer jüdischen Hochzei)
Giora Feidman, Clarinete
Gitanes Blondes, Conjunto tradicional
Mar 27 jun at 20:00
Mozartfest Würzburg

Augustinerkirche, Würzburg

The King's Singers
Comprar
Weelkes, Other
Purcell, Obras
Mozart, Otra
Reger, Other
The King's Singers
Hans-Bernhard Ruß, Órgano
Mar 27 jun at 22:00

Palacio de Carlos V, Granada

Encuentro Sinfónico
Comprar
Aguirre, Bembé
Takemitsu, Garden Rain
Tomasi, Fanfares liturgiques
Houben, Valley of the Pinios
Colomer, Fierabrass
Lys, Brass Pulsions
Víctor Pablo Pérez, Director
Joven Orquesta Nacional de España
Mar 27 jun at 19:00

Parish Church of St Peter and Paul, Andermatt

Andermatt Swiss Alps Classics, Recital with Olga Peretyatko and Semjon Skigin
Bach, Obras
Mozart, Otra
Mozart, Other
Schumann C., Other
Olga Peretyatko, Soprano
Semyon Skigin, Piano
Mar 27 jun at 19:30

Wigmore Hall, Londres

Inon Barnatan: Variations on a Suite
Handel, Suite de pièce in G major, Vol 2 no. 2 (aka "Chaconne in G major"), HWV 435
Bach, Partita núm, 4 en re mayor, BWV828 (Allemande)
Rameau, Premier livre de pieces de clavecin: Courante in A minor
Couperin, Second livre de pieces de clavecin: Ordre 12 no. 8 L'Atalante
Ravel, Le Tombeau de Couperin: Rigaudon
Adès, Blanca Variations
Ligeti, Musica Ricercata (Nos. 10 & 11)
Barber, Piano Sonata in E flat minor, Op.26 (Fuga: Allegro con spirito)
Brahms, Variations and Fugue for Piano on a Theme by Handel, Op.24
Inon Barnatan, Piano
Mar 27 jun at 19:30

Théâtre des Champs-Élysées, París

Las bodas de Fígaro (Le nozze di Figaro), K492
Mozart, Las bodas de Fígaro (Le nozze di Figaro) (Concert performance)
Douglas Boyd, Director
Duncan Rock, Count Almaviva
Caitlin Lynch, Countess Almaviva
Joshua Bloom, Figaro
Jennifer France, Susanna
Marta Fontanals-Simmons, Cherubino
Stephen Richardson, Doctor Bartolo
Janis Kelly, Marcellina
Alun Rhys-Jenkins, Don Curzio
Timothy Robinson, Don Basilio
Orchestre de Chambre de Paris
Garsington Opera Chorus
Mar 27 jun at 19:30

Central Park: Naumburg Bandshell, Nueva York

Lara St. John and Ensemble LPR at Naumburg Bandshell
Hindson, Maralinga (U.S. Premiere of arrangement)
Vaughan Williams, The Lark Ascending
Montgomery, Starburst
Britten, Variations on a Theme of Frank Bridge for string orchestra, Op.10
Stravinsky, Concerto in E flat major for chamber orchestra "Dumbarton Oaks"
Lara St. John, Violín
Ensemble LPR
Mar 27 jun at 19:30

Pierre Boulez Saal, Berlín

Schubert Symphonies I Cycle II
Schubert, Sinfonía núm. 1 en re mayor, D 82
Schubert, Sinfonía núm. 3 en re mayor, D 200
Schubert, Sinfonía núm. 2 en si bemol mayor, D 125
Daniel Barenboim, Director
Staatskapelle Berlin
Mar 27 jun at 20:00

Flying Aubergine Café, Southampton

Playlist: Flying Aubergine
Britten, Six Metamorphoses after Ovid for oboe, Op.49 (Performed by Katie Bennington)
Mar-Molinero, Other (New commission)
Dan Mar-Molinero, Saxofón
Katie Bennington, Oboe
Simon de Souza, French horn
Mar 27 jun at 20:00

Victoria Hall, Geneva

G. Dudamel, Berliner Philarmoniker, Wagner, Schumann
Schumann, Sinfonía núm. 3 en mi bemol mayor 'Renana', Op.97
Wagner, Orchestral excerpts from The Ring of the Nibelung
Berliner Philharmoniker
Gustavo Dudamel, Director
Mar 27 jun at 20:00

Kongress Palais Kassel: Stadthalle, Kassel

Colombian Young Orchestra led by Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Frank, Escaramuza
Strauss R., Morgen Op.27 no.4
Strauss R., Traum durch die Dämmerung, Op.29 no.1
Strauss R., Liebeshymnus, Op.32 no.3
Strauss R., Cäcilie, Op.27 no.2
León Ferro, La calle está desierta
León Ferro, Cuando Lejos
León Ferro, Algún Día
Tchaikovsky, Sinfonía núm. 5 en mi menor, Op.64
Filarmónica Joven de Colombia
Andrés Orozco-Estrada, Director
Juanita Lascarro, Soprano
Mar 27 jun at 20:00

Philharmonie, Köln

Telemann-Geburtstag mit Concerto Köln
Telemann, Overture in F major for 2 oboes or violins, 2 horns and continuo, TWV 44:7
Telemann, Violin Concerto in A major "Pond Frogs"TWV 51:A4: wassermusik
Telemann, Concerto in E minor for flute and recorder TWV 52:e1
Telemann, Ino, dramatic cantata, TWV 20:41
Concerto Köln
Sophie Karthäuser, Soprano
Mar 27 jun at 20:00

Oper Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main

Liederabend Dagmar Manzel
Various, Obras
Dagmar Manzel, Soprano
Ralf Templin, Guitarra
Arnulf Ballhorn, Contrabajo
Michael Abramovich, Piano
Mar 27 jun at 21:00

Sandar kirke, Sandefjord

Stravinsky, Debussy, Schoenberg
Stravinsky, Pulcinella: Suite Italienne
Debussy, Cello sonata in D minor
Schönberg, Pierrot Lunaire
Kathryn Stott, Piano
István Várdai, Violonchelo
Tai Murray, Violín
Christian Ihle Hadland, Piano
Ib Hausmann, Clarinete
Bjarte Engeset, Director
Ida Bryhn, Viola
Tora Augestad, Soprano
Maiken Mathisen Schau, Flauta
Mar 27 jun at 22:30

Palacio de Carlos V, Granada

Festival de Granada: Joven Orquesta Nacional de España
Mahler, Sinfonía núm. 9 en re mayor
Joven Orquesta Nacional de España
Víctor Pablo Pérez, Director
Jun 28, 30, jul 03, 04

Royal College of Music: Britten Theatre, Londres

Poulenc and Chabrier Double Bill
Comprar
Chabrier, Une éducation manquée
Poulenc, Les Mamelles de Tirésias (The Breasts of Tiresias)
Michael Rosewell, Director
Stephen Unwin, Director de escena
Neil Warmington, Set Designer
Ben Ormerod, Lighting Designer

Schloss Eggenberg, Graz

Der König tanzt
Comprar
Couperin, Other
Marais, Other
Rebel, Other
Lully, Obras
Neue Hofkapelle Graz
Lucia Froihofer, Violín
Michael Hell, Recorder
Thomas Höft, Presentador
Gabriele Schuchter, Actor
Lorenz Duftschmid, Viola da gamba
Albin Paulus, Gaita
Bruno Benne, bailarín
Jun 28, 30 Matiné, Sesión de tarde

Risør Kirke, Risør

Concerto Copenhagen at Risør Chamber Music Festival
Comprar
Castello, Sonata no.15 for two violins, viola and bass
Biber, Mensa sonora (Part VI)
Purcell, Fantasy no. 8 for 4 viols in D minor, Z 739
Purcell, Fantasy no. 11 for 4 viols in G major, Z 742
Roman, Suite from Golovin-music (BeRi1)
Fongaard, 3 Aphorisms
Förster, Sonate in F Major "La Sidon"
Scheibe, Sinfonia no. 1 in B Major
Zelenka, Hipocondrie à 7 in A major
Vivaldi, The Four Seasons: Concerto in G minor, "L'estate (Summer)", RV315, Op.8 no.2
Telemann, Orchestral Suite in G major "Burlesque De Quixotte", TWV 55:G10
Purcell, The Fairy Queen, Z 629: chaconne
Marini, Passacaglia, Op.22
Muffat, Armonico Tributo: Sonata no. 5 in G major
Lars Ulrik Mortensen, Director
Mié 28 jun at 10:00
Conducting Masterclass with Daniele Gatti and the RCO
Comprar
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
Daniele Gatti, Director
Mié 28 jun at 13:10

St James's Church, Piccadilly, Londres

London International A Cappella Choral Competition - Haarlem Voices
Comprar
des Prez, Ave Maria
Palestrina, Tu es Petrus
Bruckner, Os justi meditabitur, motet, WAB 30
MacMillan, The Strathclyde Motets: Lux aeterna
Monteverdi, Ninth book of madrigals: Zefiro torna
Janáček, Kačena divoká (The Wild Duck)
Ravel, Trois Chansons: Nicolette
Diepenbrock, Auf dem See
Bennett, A Good Night
Haarlem Voices
Sarah Barrett, Choirmaster / chorus director
Mié 28 jun at 19:30

Konzerthalle, Bad Salzuflen

Sommerkonzert
Mozart, Symphony no. 35 in D, "Haffner", K385
Dvořák, Serenade for Wind in D minor, Op.44
Mendelssohn, Symphony no. 5 in D, "Reformation", Op.107
Yves Abel, Director
Mié 28 jun at 19:30
Bradfield Festival of Music

St Nicholas Church, High Bradfield, Sheffield

Benjamin Grosvenor & Hyeyoon Park
Comprar
Beethoven, Violin Sonata no. 8 in G major, Op.30 no.3
Beethoven, Sonata para piano núm. 14 en do sostenido menor 'Claro de luna', Op.27 núm. 2
Ravel, Sonata para violín núm. 2 en sol mayor
Bartók, Rhapsody No.1, Sz.87
Chopin, Barcarolle in F sharp major, Op.60
Franck, Violin Sonata in A major
Benjamin Grosvenor, Piano
Hyeyoon Park, Violín
Mié 28 jun at 19:30
London International A Cappella Choral Competition - Heat 3
Comprar
Guerrero, Ego flos campi (Aleron Chamber Choir)
Pärt, Nunc dimittis (Aleron Chamber Choir)
Alcala, Nilo, Prisms and Windows (Aleron Chamber Choir)
Guerrero, Ave Virgo sanctissima (The Cantus Ensemble)
Pärt, Nunc dimittis (The Cantus Ensemble)
Poulenc, Figure humaine (The Cantus Ensemble)
Parry, Songs of Farewell: At the Round Earth's Imagined Corners (The Cantus Ensemble)
Bruun, Hurrahing in Harvest (Copenhagen Chamber Choir )
Pärt, Morning Star (Copenhagen Chamber Choir )
Anderson, Kyrie (Copenhagen Chamber Choir )
Nørgard, To HC Andersen Poesier (Copenhagen Chamber Choir )
Byrd, Though Amaryllis dance in green (Southern Spirit Singers)
Pärt, Morning Star (Southern Spirit Singers)
Makaroff, Mitä Kaikatat, Kivonen? (Southern Spirit Singers)
Ešenvalds, Only in Sleep (Southern Spirit Singers)
Guillaume, Sydney, Other (Southern Spirit Singers)
Aleron Chamber Choir
Christopher Ong Arceo, Choirmaster / chorus director
Cantus Ensemble
Dominic Brennan, Director
Copenhagen Chamber Choir Camerata
Jakob Hultberg, Director
Southern Spirit Singers
Andy King, Choirmaster / chorus director
Peter Phillips, Director
Ghislaine Morgan, Singer
Graham Ross, Director
Mié 28 jun at 19:45

Anvil, Basingstoke, Basingstoke

Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
Comprar
Campra, Les Fêtes Vénitiennes: Suite
Fischer, Le Journal du Printemps: Suite in G minor
Bach, Suite núm. 4 en Mi mayor, BWV1006a
Rameau, Les Indes galantes
Bach, Obras
William Christie, Director
Mié 28 jun at 20:00
Mozartfest Würzburg

Residenz: Kaisersaal, Würzburg

Christiane Karg | Renaud Capuçon | Kit Armstrong
Comprar
Rihm, Das Rot
Mozart, Violin Sonata in E flat major, K481
Mendelssohn, Lieder
Schubert, Violin Sonata in G minor, D.408
Strauss R., Cuatro últimos lieder
Christiane Karg, Soprano
Renaud Capuçon, Violín
Kit Armstrong, Piano
Mié 28 jun at 20:00

Nationaltheater, Múnich

Festspiel-Liederabend Thomas Hampson
Comprar
Thomas Hampson, Baritone
Wolfram Rieger, Piano
Mié 28 jun at 20:00
Strauss R., Don Juan, poema sinfónico, Op.20
Strauss R., Orchestral Songs (extracts)
Strauss R., Así habló Zaratustra, Op.30
Donald Runnicles, Director
Anja Harteros, Soprano
Orchester der Deutschen Oper Berlin
Mié 28 jun at 21:00

Annunziata Historic Building, Ravello

Cinzia Dato piano recital
Comprar
Chopin, Etude in A flat major, Op.25 no.1
Chopin, Etude in F minor, Op.25 no.2
Chopin, Etude in F major, Op.25 no.3
Chopin, Etude in A minor, Op.25 no.4
Chopin, Etude in D flat major, Op.25 no.8
Chopin, Etude in G flat major, Op.25 no.9
Chopin, Etude in B minor, Op.25 no.10
Chopin, Etude in C Minor, Op.25 no.12
Chopin, Andante spianato et Grande Polonaise brillante, Op.22
Liszt, Harmonies poétiques et religieuses: Funérailles, S 173 no. 7
Liszt, Liebestraum no. 3 in A flat major, S 541
Liszt, Transcendental Études, S 139: no. 11 Harmonies du Soir
Liszt, Grand galop chromatique S219
Cinzia Dato, Piano
Jun 28, 29, 30, jul 01

Davies Symphony Hall, San Francisco

MTT conducts Berlioz's Romeo and Juliet
Berlioz, Roméo et Juliette, choral symphony, Op.17
Sasha Cooke, Mezzosoprano
Nicholas Phan, Tenor
Luca Pisaroni, Baritone
San Francisco Opera Chorus
San Francisco Symphony
Michael Tilson Thomas, Director
Jun 28, 30, jul 01

Oper Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main

La Damoiselle Élue / Jeanne d'Arc au Bûcher
Premiere
Honegger, Jeanne d'Arc au bûcher (Joan of Arc at the Stake), H99
Debussy, La Damoiselle élue
Oper Frankfurt
Marc Soustrot, Director
Àlex Ollé, Director de escena
Alfons Flores, Set Designer
Lluc Castells, Costume Designer
Elizabeth Reiter, Marguerite
Kateryna Kasper, Virgin Mary
Katharina Magiera, Catherine
Johanna Wokalek, Jeanne d'Arc
Peter Marsh, Porcus, Herald
Joachim Klein, Lighting Designer
Konrad Kuhn, Dramaturgy
Tilman Michael, Choirmaster / chorus director
Markus Ehmann, Choirmaster / chorus director
Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester
Frankfurter Opernchor
Extrachor der Oper Frankfurt
Kinderchor der Oper Frankfurt
Jun 28, 29, 30

Tonhalle: Grosser Saal, Zürich

Orchestral Magic
Bach, Art of Fugue (Die Kunst der Fuge), BWV1080, Contrapunctus I
Bach, Art of Fugue (Die Kunst der Fuge), BWV1080, Contrapunctus IV
Mendelssohn, Piano Concerto No.2 in D minor, Op.40
Schubert, Sinfonía núm. 8 en si menor "Inacabada", D 759
Philippe Herreweghe, Director
Martin Helmchen, Piano
Jun 28

Sydney Opera House: Concert Hall, Sydney

Pelléas et Mélisande
Debussy, Pelléas et Mélisande
Charles Dutoit, Director
Michaela Selinger, Mélisande
Elliot Madore, Pelléas
Marc Barrard, Golaud
Jérôme Varnier, Arkel
Julie Mathevet, Yniold
Anna Dowsley, Geneviève
Simon Lobelson, Shepherd
Daniel Sumegi, A Doctor
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs
Mié 28 jun at 06:00

Gerald R Ford Amphitheater, Vail

Ohlsson Plays Tchaikovsky
Tchaikovsky, Concierto para piano núm. 1 en si bemol menor, Op.23
Tchaikovsky, Sinfonía núm. 4 en fa menor, Op.36
Dallas Symphony Orchestra
Mié 28 jun at 12:30

City Recital Hall, Sydney

Sydney Youth Orchestras The Engine Room of Excellence: Hooked on Classics
Peter Seymour Orchestra
Mié 28 jun at 14:15
Schumann’s Piano Concerto
Schumann, Concierto para piano en la menor, Op.54
City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
Peter Donohoe, Piano
Mié 28 jun at 19:00

City Recital Hall, Sydney

Southern Lights, Northern Lights
Gondwana Voices
Lyn Williams, Director musical
Mark O'Leary, Director
Mié 28 jun at 19:30

Cadogan Hall, Londres

Trinity Laban Symphony Orchestra
Rachmaninov, Sinfonía núm. 3 en la menor, Op.44
Copland, Concierto para clarinete
Stravinsky, Symphonies of Wind Instruments (1920 orig version)
Hannah Hever, Clarinete
Martin André, Director
Trinity Laban's Symphony Orchestra
Mié 28 jun at 19:30

Pierre Boulez Saal, Berlín

Gidon Kremer & Clara-Jumi Kang
Weinberg, Sonata for two Violins, Op.69
Nono, Hay que caminar: sognando (There is no path, yet you must walk)
Ysaÿe, Violin Sonata no. 3 in D minor "Ballade", Op.27 no.3
Loboda, Requiem for Ukraine for Violin Solo
Prokofiev, Sonata for Two Violins in C major, Op.56
Clara-Jumi Kang, Violín
Gidon Kremer, Violín
Mié 28 jun at 19:30

Chedi Hotel, Andermatt

Andermatt Swiss Alps Classics, Evening in Vienna with Herbert Lippert & Philharmonia Schrammeln Wien
Herbert Lippert, Tenor
Philharmonia Schrammeln Wien
Mié 28 jun at 19:30

Wigmore Hall, Londres

Edgar Moreau & Pierre-Yves Hodique
Beethoven, Cello Sonata No. 3 in A major, Op.69
Shostakovich, Sonata para violonchelo en re menor, Op.40
Poulenc, Sonata for cello and piano, Op.143
Schumann, Adagio and Allegro in A flat major, Op.70
Saint-Saëns, Samson et Dalila (Samson and Delilah): Mon coeur s’ouvre à ta voix
Paganini, Variations on a theme by Rossini
Edgar Moreau, Violonchelo
Pierre-Yves Hodique, Piano
Mié 28 jun at 20:00

Sandar kirke, Sandefjord

István Várdai Plays Bach
Bach, Suite para violonchelo, núm. 1 en sol mayor, BWV1007
Bach, Suite para violonchelo núm. 3 en do mayor, BWV1009
Bach, Suite para violonchelo núm. 5 en do menor, BWV1011
István Várdai, Violonchelo
Mié 28 jun at 20:00

Théâtre des Champs-Élysées, París

Pretty Yende - Les Grandes Voix
Donizetti, Obras
Bellini, Other
Massenet, Other
Gounod, Other
Pretty Yende, Soprano
Quentin Hindley, Director
Orchestre National de Picardie
Jun 28, jul 01, 05, 08, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26, 29, ago 02, 05, 09, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30

Schloss Charlottenburg, Orangerie, Berlín

Mozarts Meisteropern - Sommernacht der Klassik
Mozart, Otra
Berliner Residenz Orchester