Find classical music concert, opera, ballet and dance listings | on 6-Feb

Jan 23, 26, Feb 01, 06, 14, 17 mat, 19, 21, Mar 07, 19, 22, Apr 21 mat, 25, May 02, 04, 08
Puccini, Tosca
Royal Swedish Opera
Knut Hendriksen, Director
Björn Brusewitz, Set Designer
Ann-Mari Anttila, Costume Designer
Emma Vetter, Floria Tosca
Kristian Flor, Cesare Angelotti
Niklas Björling Rygert, Spoletta
John Erik Eleby, Sciarrone
Jens Persson, Sacristan
Speaker Pintsaar, A jailer
Royal Swedish Opera Chorus
Royal Swedish Opera Orchestra
Feb 04 mat, 05, 06

Philharmonie, Cologne

Symphony Concert 6
Buy tickets
Boulez, Livre pour cordes
Beethoven, Piano Concerto no. 2 in B flat major, Op.19
Bartók, Concerto for Orchestra, Sz 116
Benjamin Grosvenor, Piano
François-Xavier Roth, Conductor
Jan 26, 29, 31, Feb 03, 06, 09

Teatro Real, Madrid

Dead Man Walking
New Production
Buy tickets
Heggie, Dead Man Walking
Mark Wigglesworth, Conductor
Leonard Foglia, Director
Michael McGarty, Set Designer
Jess Goldstein, Costume Designer
Joyce DiDonato, Sister Helen Prejean
Michael Mayes, Joseph De Rocher
Maria Zifchak, Mrs. Patrick De Rocher
Measha Brueggergosman, Sister Rose
Damián del Castillo, George Benton
Roger Padullés, Father Grenville
Maria Hinojosa, Kitty Hart
Toni Marsol, Owen Hart
Lucy Schaufer, Jade Boucher
Vicenç Esteve, Howard Boucher
Enric Martinez-Castignani, A Motor Cop, First Prison Guard
Celia Alcedo, Sister Catherine
Marifé Nogales, Sister Lillianne
Tomeu Bibiloni, Second Prison Guard
Chorus of the Teatro Real
Orchestra of the Teatro Real
Feb 02, 03, 04, 06, 09

Erkel Színház (Erkel Theatre), Budapest

Simon Boccanegra
Buy tickets
Verdi, Simon Boccanegra
Balázs Kocsár, Conductor
Ivan Stefanutti, Director, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Alexandru Agache, Simon Boccanegra
Gábor Bretz, Jacopo Fiesco
András Palerdi, Jacopo Fiesco
Polina Pasztircsák, Amelia Grimaldi
Andrea Rost, Amelia Grimaldi
Attila Fekete, Gabriele Adorno
Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Gabriele Adorno
Csaba Szegedi, Paolo Albiani
Attila Dobák, Pietro
Marcell Bakonyi, Pietro
Feb 02, 04 mat, 06, 08, 10, 13

Opera Vlaanderen, Antwerp, Antwerp

Pelléas et Mélisande
New Production
Buy tickets
Debussy, Pelléas et Mélisande
Alejo Pérez, Conductor
Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui, Director, Choreography
Marina Abramović, Set Designer
Mari Eriksmoen, Mélisande
Jacques Imbrailo, Pelléas
Leigh Melrose, Golaud
Matthew Best, Arkel
Anat Edri, Yniold
Susan Maclean, Geneviève
Markus Suihkonen, Shepherd
Damien Jalet, Choreography
Koor Opera Vlaanderen
Symfonisch Orkest Opera Vlaanderen
Feb 06, 09

Mahen Theatre, Brno

The Barber of Seville
Buy tickets
Rossini, Il barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville)
Ondrej Olos, Conductor
Sandro Santillo, Director
Michele Chiapperino, Set Designer
Feb 06, 07, 09, 10, 11 mat, 13, 14

Théâtre de la Croix-Rousse, Lyon

La Belle au bois dormant
Buy tickets
Respighi, La bella dormente nel bosco
Opéra de Lyon
Philippe Forget, Conductor
Barbora Horáková Joly, Director
Eva Maria van Acker, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Maîtrise de l'Opéra de Lyon
Orchestre de l’Opéra de Lyon
Jan 30, Feb 02, 06, 09, 11 mat

Théâtre du Capitole, Toulouse

Wagner, Die Walküre
Claus Peter Flor, Conductor
Nicolas Joël, Director
Ezio Frigerio, Set Designer
Franca Squarciapino, Costume Designer
Michael König, Siegmund
Dimitry Ivashchenko, Hunding
Tomasz Konieczny, Wotan
Daniela Sindram, Sieglinde
Anna Smirnova, Brünnhilde
Elena Zhidkova, Fricka
Sonja Mühleck, Helmwige
Elena Guseva, Gerhilde
Oksana Sekerina, Ortlinde
Pilar Vázquez, Waltraute
Mareike Morr, Siegrune
Ekaterina Egorova, Rossweisse
Karin Lovelius, Grimgerde
Daryl Freedman, Schwertleite
Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
Jan 28, Feb 06, Mar 18

Opernhaus, Leipzig

Madama Butterfly
Buy tickets
Puccini, Madama Butterfly
Christoph Gedschold, Conductor
Aron Stiehl, Director
Frank Philipp Schlössmann, Set Designer
Sven Bindseil, Costume Designer
Karah Son, Cio-Cio-San (Madama Butterfly)
Gaston Rivero, Pinkerton
Gezim Myshketa, Sharpless
Sandra Maxheimer, Suzuki
Sandra Fechner, Suzuki
Randall Jakobsh, The Bonze
Martin Petzold, Prince Yamadori
Dan Karlström, Goro
Tae Hee Kwon, The Official Registrar
Michael Chu, Yakuside
Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra
Leipzig Opera Chorus
Feb 01, 03, 06, 11 mat, 15, 19, 21
Stravinsky, The Rake's Progress
Ivor Bolton, Conductor
Simon McBurney, Director
Michael Levine, Set Designer
Christina Cunningham, Costume Designer
Paul Appleby, Tom Rakewell
Julia Bullock, Anne Trulove
Andrew Watts, Baba the Turk
Kyle Ketelsen, Nick Shadow
David Pittsinger, Trulove
Hilary Summers, Mother Goose
Alan Oke, Sellem
Evan Hughes, Keeper of the madhouse
Nederlands Kamerorkest
Chorus of Dutch National Opera
Feb 06 mat, 07 mat

Pikes Peak Center for the Performing Arts, Colorado Springs

The Orchestra Swings
Buy tickets
Works by Bernstein
Colorado Springs Philharmonic
Tue 6 Feb at 11:30

De Geerhallen, Norrkoping

Open rehearsal
Norrköping Symphony Orchestra
Michail Jurowski, Conductor
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

Kennedy Center: Terrace Theater, Washington

Leonard Bernstein, His World Through Music
Buy tickets
Works by Bernstein
Carla Dirlikov, Mezzo-soprano
Justin Snyder, Piano
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

Stoller Hall, Manchester

The Heath Quartet
Buy tickets
Haydn, String Quartet in C major, Op.3 no.2, Hob III:14
Widmann, String Quartet no. 2 "Choralquartett"
Ravel, String Quartet in F major
Heath Quartet
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

The Lantern, Bristol

Stephen Johnson & English Piano Trio
Buy tickets
Dvořák, Piano Trio no. 4 in E minor "Dumky", Op.90
Stephen Johnson
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

Tonhalle Maag, Zürich

Isabelle Faust & Sir Roger Norrington
Buy tickets
Schumann, Overture, Scherzo and Finale in E major, Op.52
Schumann, Violin Concerto in D minor
Schubert, Symphony no. 6 in C major, D.589
Isabelle Faust, Violin
Sir Roger Norrington, Conductor
Zurich Chamber Orchestra
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

Royal Festival Hall, London

Ilan Volkov conducts Mahler
Buy tickets
Liszt, Von der Wiege bis zum Grabe (From the Cradle to the grave), Symphonic Poem, S 107
Beethoven, Piano Concerto no. 4 in G major, Op.58
Mahler, Symphony no. 1 in D major "Titan"
Ilan Volkov, Conductor
Pavel Kolesnikov, Piano
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

Barbican Hall, London

Jansen/Maisky/Argerich Trio
Buy tickets
Shostakovich, Piano Trio no. 2 in E minor, Op.67
Tchaikovsky, Piano Trio in A minor, "In memory of a Great Artist" Op.50
Janine Jansen, Violin
Mischa Maisky, Cello
Martha Argerich, Piano
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

Royal College of Music: Recital Hall, London

French Chamber Essentials: Piano
Buy tickets
Caplet, Quintet for Piano and Winds
Poulenc, Trio for piano, oboe and bassoon, Op.43
Ravel, Piano Trio in A minor
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30
Nicola Benedetti plays Beethoven's Violin Concerto
Buy tickets
Beethoven, Symphony no. 4 in B flat major, Op.60
Beethoven, Violin Concerto in D major, Op.61
Marin Alsop, Conductor
Nicola Benedetti, Violin
Tue 6 Feb at 20:00

St Lawrence Centre For The Arts: Jane Mallett Theatre, Toronto

Alexei Lubimov
Buy tickets
Mozart, Piano Sonata in D major, K311 (K284c)
Mozart, Adagio in B minor for keyboard, K540
Beethoven, Piano Sonata no. 7 in D major, Op.10 no.3
Stravinsky, Piano Sonata
Debussy, Nine Preludes, Book 1: nine selections
Alexei Lubimov, Fortepiano
Tue 6 Feb at 20:00
Berg, Four Songs for piano and voice (Vier Lieder für eine singstimme mit klavier), Op.2
Schumann, Dichterliebe, Op.48
Wolf, 3 Michelangelo Lieder
Shostakovich, Suite on verses by Michelangelo: Dante, Op.145 no.6
Shostakovich, Suite on verses by Michelangelo: Death, Op.145 no.10
Shostakovich, Suite on verses by Michelangelo: Night, Op.145 no.9
Brahms, Four Serious Songs (Vier Ernste Gesänge), Op.121
Matthias Goerne, Baritone
Daniil Trifonov, Piano
Tue 6 Feb at 20:00

Tonhalle: Mendelssohn Saal, Düsseldorf

Balthasar-Neumann-Chor & Solisten
Buy tickets
Haydn, The Creation (Die Schöpfung), Hob XXI:2
Balthasar Neumann Choir
Balthasar-Neumann-Solisten
Thomas Hengelbrock, Conductor
Camilla Tilling, Soprano
Lothar Odinius, Tenor
Tareq Nazmi, Bass
Katharina Konradi, Soprano
André Morsch, Baritone
Tue 6 Feb at 20:00

Baluarte, Palacio de Congresos y Auditorio de Navarra, Pamplona

Viento del Norte
Buy tickets
Haydn, The Creation (Die Schöpfung): Prelude, Representation of Chaos Hob XXI:2
Haydn, Trumpet Concerto in E flat major, Hob VIIe:1
Haydn, Symphony no. 22 in E flat major "The Philosopher"
Lutosławski, Concerto for Orchestra
Euskadiko Orkestra Sinfonikoa
Håkan Hardenberger, Trumpet, Conductor
Tue 6 Feb at 20:30
Vacchi, Toccata (world première)
Clementi, Piano Sonata in G minor, Op.7 no.3
Scarlatti, 2 Harpsichord Sonatas
Vacchi, Post a Scarlatti no. 1
Scarlatti, 2 Harpsichord Sonatas
Vacchi, Post a Scarlatti no. 2
Scarlatti, 2 Harpsichord Sonatas
Vacchi, Post a Scarlatti no. 3
Bach, Violin Partita no. 2 in D minor, BWV1004: Chaconne arr. Busoni
Andrea Lucchesini, Piano
Jan 26, 31, Feb 02, 06, 08, 10 mat, 15, 17, 20, 22, 28 mat, Mar 02, 06 mat, 08 mat, 10

Finnish National Opera: Main Hall (Suomen Kansallisoopera: päänäyttämö), Helsinki

Madama Butterfly
Puccini, Madama Butterfly
Paul Mägi, Conductor
Yoshi Oida, Director
Tom Schenk, Set Designer
Thibault Vancraenenbroeck, Costume Designer
Karah Son, Cio-Cio-San (Madama Butterfly)
Jyrki Anttila, Pinkerton
Mika Pohjonen, Pinkerton
Jaakko Kortekangas, Sharpless
Olli Tuovinen, Sharpless
Jenny Carlstedt, Suzuki
Jeni Packalén, Suzuki
Pietari Inkinen, Conductor
Feb 06, 09, 11 mat, 13, 15

Opéra de Marseille, Marseille

Il barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville)
Rossini, Il barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville)
Roberto Rizzi-Brignoli, Conductor
Laurent Pelly, Director, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Rosina
Philippe Talbot, Count Almaviva
Florian Sempey, Figaro
Carlos Chausson, Dr. Bartolo
Annunziata Vestri, Berta
Mirco Palazzi, Don Basilio
Mikhael Piccone, Fiorello
Choeur de l'Opéra de Marseille
Orchestre de l'Opéra de Marseille
Feb 06, Apr 10

Karlín Music Theatre, Prague

Orphée aux enfers (Orpheus in the Underworld)
Offenbach, Orphée aux enfers (Orpheus in the Underworld)
Prague National Theatre Opera
Jan Chalupecky, Conductor
Michal Caban, Director
Šimon Caban, Set Designer
Simona Rybáková, Costume Designer
Feb 06, 07, 10 mat

Lincoln Center: David H Koch Theater, New York City

Classic NYCB
Square Dance (George Balanchine)
Oltremare (Mauro Bigonzetti)
The Four Seasons (Jerome Robbins)
New York City Ballet
Feb 06, 07, 08, 09, 10 mat, eve, 11 mat

Joyce Theater, New York City

Ronald K Brown / Evidence
Ronald K Brown / Evidence
Jan 28, Feb 01, 04, 06, 09

Staatsoper, Hamburg

Fidelio
New production
Beethoven, Fidelio
Hamburg State Opera
Kent Nagano, Conductor
Georges Delnon, Director
Kaspar Zwimpfer, Set Designer
Lydia Kirchleitner, Costume Designer
Christopher Ventris, Florestan
Kartal Karagedik, Don Fernando
Werner Van Mechelen, Don Pizarro
Falk Struckmann, Rocco
Simone Schneider, Leonore
Thomas Ebenstein, Jaquino
Mélissa Petit, Marzelline
Michael Bauer, Lighting Designer
Klaus-Peter Kehr, Dramaturgy
Johannes Blum, Dramaturgy
Hamburg Philharmonic
Hamburg State Opera Chorus
Eberhard Friedrich, Choirmaster / chorus director
Feb 06, 07, 08, 09, eve, 10, eve, 11, 13, 14

Teatro di San Carlo, Naples

My Fair Lady
New Production
Loewe, My Fair Lady
Donato Renzetti, Conductor
Paul Curran, Director
Gary McCann, Set Designer
Giusi Giustino, Costume Designer
Orchestra del Teatro di San Carlo
Feb 04, 06, 16, 21, May 20, Jun 10

Opernhaus, Düsseldorf

Tosca
Puccini, Tosca
Deutsche Oper am Rhein
Wen-Pin Chien, Conductor
Aziz Shokhakimov, Conductor
Dietrich Hilsdorf, Director
Johannes Leiacker, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Svetla Vassileva, Floria Tosca
Morenike Fadayomi, Floria Tosca
Najmiddin Mavlyanov, Mario Cavaradossi
Gustavo Porta, Mario Cavaradossi
Alexander Krasnov, Baron Scarpia
Nikoloz Lagvilava, Baron Scarpia
Lucian Petrean, Baron Scarpia
Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
Chor der Deutschen Oper am Rhein
Feb 03, 06, 07, 09, 11 mat, 14, 15, 16, 18 mat

Teatro La Fenice, Venice

Il barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville)
Rossini, Il barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville)
Teatro La Fenice
Stefano Montanari, Conductor
Bepi Morassi, Director
Lauro Crisman, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Bruno Taddia, Figaro
Vincenzo Taormina, Figaro
Laura Verrecchia, Rosina
Chiara Amarù, Rosina
Giorgio Misseri, Count Almaviva
Francisco Brito, Count Almaviva
Omar Montanari, Dr. Bartolo
Chorus of the Teatro La Fenice
Orchestra of the Teatro La Fenice
Jan 30 mat, Feb 06 mat, 20 mat, 27 mat

Fundación Juan March, Madrid

Músicas al encuentro: jazz y clásica
Works by Bach
Gershwin, Prelude no. 2
Debussy, Children's Corner: Golliwog's Cakewalk
Evans, Time remembered
Peterson, estudio nº 1
Works by Peterson
Chopin, Prelude in E minor, Op.28 no.4
Noelia Rodiles, Piano
Federico Lechner, Piano
Fernando Palacios, Presenter
Feb 06, 10, 14, 16 mat, 20, 23, 27, Mar 03, 06, 08, 12, 16

Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London

Carmen
New Production
Bizet, Carmen
Royal Opera
Jakub Hrůša, Conductor
Christopher Willis, Conductor
Barrie Kosky, Director
Katrin Lea Tag, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Anna Goryachova, Carmen
Gaëlle Arquez, Carmen
Francesco Meli, Don José
Andrea Carè, Don José
Kostas Smoriginas, Escamillo
Alexey Markov, Escamillo
Kristina Mkhitaryan, Micaëla
Susanna Hurrell, Micaëla
David Soar, Zuniga
David Shipley, Zuniga
Jacquelyn Stucker, Frasquita
Lee Haegee, Frasquita
Aigul Akhmetshina, Mercédès
Adèle Charvet, Mercédès
Gyula Nagy, Moralès
Dominic Sedgwick, Moralès
Pierre Doyen, Le Dancaïre
Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Le Remendado
Royal Opera Chorus
Orchestra of the Royal Opera House Covent Garden
Jan 22, 26, 30, Feb 03 mat, 06, 09, 12, 15

Lincoln Center: Metropolitan Opera House, New York City

Il trovatore
Verdi, Il trovatore
Marco Armiliato, Conductor
Sir David McVicar, Director
Charles Edwards, Set Designer
Brigitte Reiffenstuel, Costume Designer
Quinn Kelsey, Il conte di Luna
Luca Salsi, Il conte di Luna
Jennifer Rowley, Leonora
Anita Rachvelishvili, Azucena
Dolora Zajick, Azucena
Yonghoon Lee, Manrico
Štefan Kocán, Ferrando
Kwangchul Youn, Ferrando
The Metropolitan Opera Chorus
The Metropolitan Opera Orchestra
Jan 22, 25, 28 mat, 31, Feb 03, 06, 10

Opéra Bastille, Paris

Un ballo in maschera
Verdi, Un ballo in maschera
Bertrand de Billy, Conductor
Gilbert Deflo, Director
William Orlandi, Set Designer
Joël Hourbeigt, Costume Designer
Marcelo Álvarez, Riccardo
Piero Pretti, Riccardo
Simone Piazzola, Renato
Anja Harteros, Amelia
Sondra Radvanovsky, Amelia
Varduhi Abrahamyan, Ulrica
Marko Mimica, Samuel
Thomas Dear, Tom
Mikhail Timoshenko, Silvano
Nina Minasyan, Oscar
Choeurs de l'Opéra National de Paris
Orchestre de l'Opéra National de Paris
Feb 02 mat, eve, 03 mat, 06 mat, mat, 07, 08 mat, mat

Théâtre National de Chaillot, Paris

Christian Rizzo / ICI - CNN Montpellier
d'à cóté (Christian Rizzo)
CCN Montpellier
Feb 01, 02, 03, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 20, 21, 22, 23

Théâtre National de Chaillot, Paris

José Montalvo: Carmen(s)
Carmen(s) (José Montalvo)
Feb 05, 06

Congress Graz: Stephaniensaal, Graz

6. Orchesterkonzert
Mozart, Maurerische Trauermusik, K477 (K479a)
Strauss R., Also sprach Zarathustra, Op.30
Beethoven, Symphony no. 2 in D major, Op.36
Dennis Russell Davies, Conductor
Grazer Philharmonisches Orchester
Jan 27, Feb 01, 04 mat, 06, 09, 11 mat, 17, 21, 23

Four Seasons Centre for the Performing Arts, Toronto

Rigoletto
Verdi, Rigoletto
Canadian Opera Company
Stephen Lord, Conductor
Christopher Alden, Director
Michael Levine, Set Designer
Roland Wood, Rigoletto
Anna Christy, Gilda
Stephen Costello, The Duke of Mantua
Joshua Guerrero, The Duke of Mantua
Goderdzi Janelidze, Sparafucile
Carolyn Sproule, Maddalena
Megan Latham, Giovanna
Robert Pomakov, Monterone
Canadian Opera Company Chorus
Canadian Opera Company Orchestra
Jan 31, Feb 06, Mar 27

Mariinsky Theatre, St Petersburg

Faust
Gounod, Faust
Mariinsky Opera
Isabella Bywater, Director
Mariinsky Theatre Chorus
Mariinsky Theatre Orchestra
Tue 6 Feb at 19:00

Estorick Collection of Modern Italian Art, London

Alberto Bologni - solo violin recital
Bruno, Giuseppe, Preludio e Fuga (UK première)
Bach, Violin sonata no. 1 in G minor, BWV1001
Fribbins, Sonata for solo violin (UK première)
Rigacci, Pietro, Lucrezia (Ciaccona. Con altera passionalità) (UK première)
Geminiani, Sonata in B flat major for violin solo
Seabourne, Peter, Threads for solo violin
Alberto Bologni, Violin
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide

Tognetti Tchaikovsky Brahms
Tchaikovsky, Serenade for strings in C major, Op.48
Mazzoli, Concerto for Double Bass and Strings (World première)
Clyne, Prince of Clouds (Australian première)
Brahms, String Sextet no. 2 in G major for 2 Violins, 2 Violas, and 2 Celli, Op.36 (Arr. strings)
Maxime Bibeau, Double Bass
Australian Chamber Orchestra
Richard Tognetti, Director
Ike See, Violin
Glenn Christensen, Violin
Musicians from the Australian National Academy of Music
Tue 6 Feb at 19:30

Wigmore Hall, London

Clarke, Brahms, Henning Kraggerud and Dvořák
Clarke, Dumka, Duo Concertante for Violin and Viola with Piano
Brahms, Piano Trio no. 2 in C major, Op.87
Kraggerud, Victimae Paschali
Dvořák, Piano Trio no. 4 in E minor "Dumky", Op.90
Henning Kraggerud, Violin
Natalie Clein, Cello
Christian Ihle Hadland, Piano
Tue 6 Feb at 20:00

Elbphilharmonie: Großer Saal, Hamburg

Gerhard Oppitz
Brahms, Piano Concerto no. 2 in B flat major, Op.83
Works by Brahms
Gerhard Oppitz, Piano
Tue 6 Feb at 20:00

University of Southampton: Turner Sims, Southampton

Beethoven, Schumann, Dvořák
Beethoven, Piano Trio no. 1 in E flat major, Op.1 no.1
Schumann, Piano Trio no. 2 in F major, Op.80
Dvořák, Piano Trio no. 4 in E minor "Dumky", Op.90
Vienna Piano Trio
David McCarroll, Violin
Matthias Gredler, Cello
Stefan Mendl, Piano
Tue 6 Feb at 20:00

Château de Versailles: Chapelle Royale, Paris

Lully : Grands Motets
Lully, Dies irae for double chorus and orchestra, LWV64/1
Lully, De profundis, for double chorus and orchestra, LWV62
Lully, Te Deum
Céline Scheen, Soprano
Judith van Wanroij, Soprano
Mathias Vidal, Tenor
Cyril Auvity, Tenor
Thibaut Lenaerts, Tenor
Alain Buet, Bass
Chœur de chambre de Namur
Millenium Orchestra
Leonardo Garcia Alarcón, Director
Tue 6 Feb at 20:30

Salle Cortot, Paris

Machaut
Works by Machaut
Marc Mauillon, Baritone
Pierre Hamon, Flute
VivaBiancaLuna Biffi, Vielle