Bachtrack logo

Find classical music concert, opera, ballet and dance listings | on 3-Jun

May 31, Jun 01, 03

Auditorium di Milano Fondazione Cariplo, Milan

Bernstein, Gershwin
Buy tickets
Bernstein, Divertimento for Orchestra
Gershwin, Piano Concerto in F major
Gershwin, Rhapsody in Blue
Gershwin, Porgy and Bess: suite
Roberto Cominati, Piano
Jader Bignamini, Conductor
May 26, Jun 03, 06, 10, 12, 17, 21

Stadttheater, Bern

Bizet, Carmen
Stadttheater Bern
Mario Venzago, Conductor
Stephan Märki, Director
Philipp Fürhofer, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Claude Eichenberger, Carmen
Jordan Shanahan, Escamillo
Evgenia Grekova, Micaëla
Young Kwon, Zuniga
Carl Rumstadt, Moralès
Marielle Murphy, Frasquita
Eleonora Vacchi, Mercédès
Nazariy Sadivskyy, Le Dancaïre
Cloete Andries, Le Remendado
Chor des Stadttheaters Bern
Bern Symphony Orchestra
Zsolt Czetner, Conductor
Katja Bury, Dramaturgy
Jun 03

Janáček Theatre (Janáčkovo divadlo), Brno

Giacomo Puccini - Tosca
Giacomo Puccini - Tosca
Buy tickets
Puccini, Tosca
Jiří Heřman, Director
Pavel Svoboda, Set Designer
Alexandra Grusková, Costume Designer
Jun 01, 03 mat, 08, 11, 13, 15, 17

L'Opéra des Nations, Geneva

Don Giovanni
Mozart, Don Giovanni (New production)
Stefan Soltesz, Conductor
David Bösch, Director
Falko Herold, Set Designer
Bettina Walter, Costume Designer
Patrizia Ciofi, Donna Anna
Myrtò Papatanasiu, Donna Elvira
Mary Feminear, Zerlina
Simon Keenlyside, Don Giovanni
David Stout, Leporello
Ramón Vargas, Don Ottavio
Michael Adams, Masetto
Thorsten Grümbel, The Commendatore
Grand Théâtre Opera Chorus
Alan Woodbridge, Choirmaster / chorus director
Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Jun 01, 02, 03 mat, eve, 06, 07, 08, 09 mat, eve, 10

Erkel Színház (Erkel Theatre), Budapest

Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
Buy tickets
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (Gyula Harangozó)
Hungarian National Ballet
Máté Hámori, Conductor
Kentaur, Set Designer
Rita Velich, Costume Designer
Kálmán Szennai, Conductor
Imre Kollár, Conductor
Jun 01, 02, 03 mat

L'Auditori: Sala Pau Casals, Barcelona

Dvořák's Requiem
Dvořák's Requiem
Buy tickets
Dvořák, Requiem, Op.89
Kazushi Ono, Conductor
Gemma Coma-Alabert, Mezzo-soprano
José Antonio López, Baritone
Orquestra Simfònica de Barcelona i Nacional de Catalunya
May 23, 25, 27 mat, 30, Jun 01, 03 mat

Opera Vlaanderen, Antwerp, Antwerp

© Kati Heck | Courtesy Tim Van Laere Gallery, Antwerp
La clemenza di Tito
New Production
Buy tickets
Mozart, La clemenza di Tito
Stefano Montanari, Conductor
Michael Hampe, Director
German Droghetti, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Anat Edri, Servilia
Agneta Eichenholz, Vitellia
Cecilia Molinari, Annio
Anna Goryachova, Sesto
Lothar Odinius, Tito
Markus Suihkonen, Publio
Koor Opera Vlaanderen
Symfonisch Orkest Opera Vlaanderen
May 31, Jun 03, 07, 10

Staatsoper, Vienna

Rigoletto
Verdi, Rigoletto
Vienna State Opera
Marco Armiliato, Conductor
Pierre Audi, Director
Christof Hetzer, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Aida Garifullina, Gilda
Juan Diego Flórez, The Duke of Mantua
Ryan Speedo Green, Sparafucile
Elena Maximova, Maddalena
Paolo Rumetz, Rigoletto
Concert Association Vienna State Opera Chorus
Orchestra of the Vienna State Opera
May 23, 26, 31, Jun 03, 06, 09, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28, Jul 01, 05, 08, 12, 18
Glyndebourne

Glyndebourne Opera House, Glyndebourne

Olga Busuioc (Cio-Cio San) © Robbie Jack
Madama Butterfly
New production
Buy tickets
Puccini, Madama Butterfly
Glyndebourne Festival Opera
Omer Meir Wellber, Conductor
Benjamin Glassberg, Conductor
Annilese Miskimmon, Director
Nicky Shaw, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Olga Busuioc, Cio-Cio-San (Madama Butterfly)
Joshua Guerrero, Pinkerton
Michael Sumuel, Sharpless
Elizabeth DeShong, Suzuki
Carlo Bosi, Goro
François Piolino, Goro
Simon Mechlinski, Prince Yamadori
Oleg Budaratskiy, The Bonze
Ida Ränzlöv, Kate Pinkerton
Eirlys Myfanwy Davies, Cio-Cio-san's mother
Jennifer Witton, The cousin
Shuna Scott Sendall, The aunt
Jake Muffett, The Official Registrar
Michael Mofidian, The Imperial Commissioner
Adam Marsden, Yakuside
Glyndebourne Chorus
Jun 02 mat, 03 mat
Händel Festival Halle

Theater Bernburg, Bernburg (Saale)

Oreste, HWV A11
Buy tickets
Handel, Oreste, HWV A11
Theater an der Wien
Rubén Dubrovsky, Conductor
Kay Link, Director
Olga Von Wahl, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Ray Chenez, Oreste
Carolina Lippo, Ifigenia
Anna Gillingham, Ermione
Julian Henao Gonzalez, Pilade
Florian Köfler, Filotete
Matteo Loi, Toante
Bach Consort Wien
Jun 03, Aug 24, Oct 10

Latvian National Opera, Riga

Antonija #Silmači
Antonija #Silmači
New Production
Buy tickets
Antonija #Silmači (Aivars Leimanis)
Latvian National Ballet
Jānis Liepiņš, Conductor
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš, Director
Mārtiņš Vilkārsis, Set Designer
Anna Heinrihsone, Costume Designer
May 25, 26, Jun 02, 03, 14, 19

Opernhaus, Leipzig

Schwanensee
Schwanensee
New production
Buy tickets
Swan Lake (Mario Schröder)
Christoph Gedschold, Conductor
Paul Zoller, Set Designer
Aleksandar Noshpal, Costume Designer
Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra
Jun 02, 03

Live! at 10th and G, Washington

Lenny & Friends
Buy tickets
Bernstein, Missa Brevis
Copland, Four Motets
Copland, Las Agachadas (The Shake-down Song)
Works by Talma
Thompson, Alleluia
Tippett, A Child of our Time: Five negro spirituals
The Washington Chorus
Sun 3 Jun at 11:30 and 14:30
Bergen International Festival

Ole Bull's Home in Lysøen, Bergen

Eldbjørg Hemsing & Anna Fedorova
Buy tickets
Grieg, Violin Sonata no. 1 in F major, Op.8
Schubert, Ständchen (Grillparzer), D.920
Tchaikovsky, Souvenir d'un lieu cher: three pieces for violin with piano, Op.42
Bull, Cantabile Doloroso
Eldbjørg Hemsing, Violin
Anna Fedorova, Piano
Jun 03 mat, eve, 04, 05
Oranjewoud Festival

Thomaskerk Katlijk, Katlijk

The clock and the girl
The clock and the girl
Buy tickets
Sun 3 Jun at 13:00 and 15:00
Oranjewoud Festival

Oranjewoud Festival: Mansion Oranjewoud, Oranjewoud

Viola meets bandoneon
Viola meets bandoneon
Buy tickets
Works by Bach
Works by Piazzolla
Works by Zemtsov
Dana Zemtsov, Viola
Marcelo Nisinman, Bandoneon
Sun 3 Jun at 13:00, 15:00 and 17:00
Oranjewoud Festival

Zwembad Tjaarda, Oranjewoud

Floating (pilot)
Floating (pilot)
Buy tickets
Strootman, Lunar
TEMKO
Jun 03 mat, 10 mat
Oranjewoud Festival

Oranjewoud Festival: De Overtuin, Oranjewoud

Yoga in concert
Yoga in concert
Buy tickets
Jan Kuiper, Guitar
Yvonne de Hoop, Narrator
May 23, 31, Jun 03

La Scala, Milan

Aida
Verdi, Aida
Teatro alla Scala
Nello Santi, Conductor
Franco Zeffirelli, Director, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Krassimira Stoyanova, Aida
Fabio Sartori, Radamès
Marcelo Álvarez, Radamès
Violeta Urmana, Amneris
George Gagnidze, Amonasro
Vitalij Kowaljow, Ramfis
Carlo Colombara, King of Egypt
Céline Mellon, Priestess
Coro del Teatro alla Scala
Orchestra del Teatro alla Scala
May 31, Jun 01, 03 mat

Teatro Verdi, Milan

Bernstein & Gershwin
Buy tickets
Bernstein, Divertimento for Orchestra
Gershwin, Piano Concerto in F major
Gershwin, Rhapsody in Blue
Gershwin, Porgy and Bess: suite
Jader Bignamini, Conductor
Roberto Cominati, Piano
May 25, 31, Jun 03 mat

Opernhaus, Zürich

Turandot
Puccini, Turandot
Fabio Luisi, Conductor
Giancarlo del Monaco, Director
Peter Sykora, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Martina Serafin, Turandot
Aleksandrs Antonenko, The Unknown Prince (Calaf)
Guanqun Yu, Liù
Wenwei Zhang, Timur
Martin Zysset, Emperor Altoum
Yuriy Yurchuk, Ping
Spencer Lang, Pang
Iain Milne, Pong
Ildo Song, Mandarin
Philharmonia Zürich
Zusatzchor der Oper Zürich
Zurich Opera Chorus
May 30 mat, 31, Jun 02, 03

GöteborgsOperan, Gothenburg

The Monster in the Maze
The Monster in the Maze
Buy tickets
Dove, The Monster in the Maze
Martin Nagashima Toft, Conductor
Mattias Ermedahl, Director
Tomas Sjöstedt, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Ann-Kristin Jones, Mother
Joachim Bäckström, Theseus
Anders Lorentzson, Daedalus
David Lundqvist, Minos
Göteborg Opera Orchestra
Kids event
May 22, 24, 28, 31, Jun 03

Teatro Real, Madrid

Die Soldaten
Zimmermann, Die Soldaten
Pablo Heras-Casado, Conductor
Michael Zlabinger, Conductor
Calixto Bieito, Director
Rebecca Ringst, Set Designer
Ingo Krücgler, Costume Designer
Steven Humes, Wesener
Susanne Elmark, Marie
Julia Riley, Charlotte
Hanna Schwarz, Wesener's Mother
Leigh Melrose, Stolzius
Iris Vermillion, Stolzius' mother
Reinhard Mayr, Colonel Obrist, Count of Spannheim
Stefan Vinke, Desportes
Nicky Spence, Captain Pirzel
Germán Olvera, Padre Eisenhardt
Rafael Fingerlos, Captain Haudy
Wolfgang Newerla, Captain Mary
Noëmi Nadelmann, Gräfin (Countess) de la Roche
Antonio Lozano, Gräfin de la Roche's Son
Coro Titular del Teatro Real
Orquesta Titular del Teatro Real
Jun 03 mat, 06, 11, 15, 21, 24 mat, 28, Jul 02
Holland Festival
Les Contes d'Hoffmann
Les Contes d'Hoffmann
New Production
Buy tickets
Offenbach, Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Tales of Hoffmann)
Carlo Rizzi, Conductor
Tobias Kratzer, Director
Rainer Sellmaier, Set Designer, Costume Designer
John Osborn, Hoffmann
Nina Minasyan, Olympia
Ermonela Jaho, Antonia
Christine Rice, Giulietta
Paula Murrihy, Nicklausse, The Muse
Erwin Schrott, Lindorf, Coppélius, Miracle, Dappertutto
Maartje Rammeloo, Stella
Sunnyboy Dladla, Andres, Cochenille, Frantz, Pitichinaccio
Paul Gay, Crespel, Luther
Guillaume Antoine, Hermann
Mark Omvlee, Nathaniel
Rodolphe Briand, Spalanzani
Rotterdam Philharmonic Orchestra
Chorus of Dutch National Opera
May 29, Jun 03, 08
© Bettina Stöß
Die Fledermaus
New Production
Buy tickets
Strauss II, Die Fledermaus
Donald Runnicles, Conductor
Rolando Villazón, Director
Johannes Leiacker, Set Designer
Thibault Vancraenenbroeck, Costume Designer
Thomas Blondelle, Gabriel von Eisenstein
Annette Dasch, Rosalinde
Nicole Haslett, Adele
Enea Scala, Alfred
Markus Brück, Frank
Angela Brower, Prince Orlofsky
John Chest, Dr Falke
Jörg Schörner, Dr Blind
Florian Teichtmeister, Frosch
Berlin Deutsche Opera Orchestra
Berlin Deutsche Opera Chorus
Ballet of Deutsche Oper Berlin
Jun 03, 08, 09, 12, 15, 17, 23

Opernhaus, Zürich

Swan Lake (Schwanensee)
Swan Lake (Schwanensee)
Buy tickets
Swan Lake (Marius Petipa, Lev Ivanov, Alexei Ratmansky)
Pavel Baleff, Conductor
Jérôme Kaplan, Set Designer, Costume Designer
Philharmonia Zürich
May 26, 30, Jun 03, 05, 08

Nationaltheater, Munich

Aus einem Totenhaus
Aus einem Totenhaus
New Production
Buy tickets
Janáček, From the House of the Dead (in tschechischer Sprache)
Simone Young, Conductor
Frank Castorf, Director
Aleksandar Denić, Set Designer
Adriana Braga Peretzki, Costume Designer
Evgeniya Sotnikova, Aljeja
Manuel Günther, Big prisoner/Nikita
Aleš Briscein, Luka Kuzmič (Filka Morozov)
Kevin Conners, Šapkin
Charles Workman, Skuratov
Christian Rieger, Prison governor
Bo Skovhus, Šiškov
Tim Kuypers, Small prisoner
Peter Rose, Alexandr Petrovič Gorjančikov
Niamh O'Sullivan, Prostitute
Dean Power, Čerevin, Voice
Ulrich Reß, Elderly prisoner
Matthew Grills, Kedril
Peter Lobert, Priest
Alexander Milev, Blacksmith
Johannes Kammler, Čekunov
Callum Thorpe, Prisoner as Don Juan and Brahmin
Rainer Casper, Lighting Designer
Andreas Deinert, Video Artist
Jens Crull, Video Artist
Sören Eckhoff, Choirmaster / chorus director
Miron Hakenbeck, Dramaturgy
Bayerisches Staatsorchester
Chor der Bayerischen Staatsoper
Sun 3 Jun at 11:00, 14:00 and 16:00

ZKO Haus, Zürich

© Sven Nordqvist, Verlag Friedrich Oetinger
Krabbel-Konzert «Findus zieht um» Kinder von 1-3 Jahren
Buy tickets
Renata Blum, Narrator
Musicians from the Zurich Chamber Orchestra
Kids event
Jun 02, 03

Musikverein: Großer Saal, Vienna

Von Einem, Schumann & Dvořák
Buy tickets
von Einem, Tanz-Rondo für Orchester, Op.27
Schumann, Violin Concerto in D minor
Dvořák, Symphony no. 8 in G major, Op.88
Philippe Jordan, Conductor
Julia Fischer, Violin
Vienna Symphony Orchestra
May 26, Jun 03, 15

Komische Oper Berlin, Berlin

Nicole Chevalier (Semele), Katarina Bradić (Ino) and Ezgi Kutlu (Juno) © Monika Rittershaus
Semele
New Production
Buy tickets
Handel, Semele
Konrad Junghänel, Conductor
Barrie Kosky, Director
Natacha Le Guen de Kerneizon, Set Designer
Carla Teti, Costume Designer
Nicole Chevalier, Semele
Katarina Bradić, Ino
Evan Hughes, Somnus
Eric Jurenas, Athamas
Nora Friedrichs, Iris
Ezgi Kutlu, Juno
Allan Clayton, Jupiter
Chorsolisten der Komischen Oper Berlin
David Cavelius, Choirmaster / chorus director
May 27 mat, 31, Jun 03 mat

Dorothy Chandler Pavilion, Los Angeles

Rigoletto
Verdi, Rigoletto
Matthew Aucoin, Conductor
Mark Lamos, Director
Michael Yeargan, Set Designer
Constance Hoffman, Costume Designer
Leo Nucci, Rigoletto
Ambrogio Maestri, Rigoletto
Irina Lungu, Gilda
Arturo Chacón-Cruz, The Duke of Mantua
Michael Fabiano, The Duke of Mantua
Morris Robinson, Sparafucile
Craig Colclough, Monterone
LA Opera Chorus
LA Opera Orchestra
Sun 3 Jun at 05:00
Oranjewoud Festival

Museum Belvédère, Oranjewoud

Birds of Bach (sunrise concert)
Birds of Bach (sunrise concert)
Buy tickets
Bach, Cello suite no. 2 in D minor, BWV1008
Pruiksma, Bird compositions
Geneviève Verhage, Cello
Sytze Pruiksma, Percussion
Suntory Hall Chamber Music Academy Selected Fellows
Veit Benedikt Hertenstein, Viola
Sun 3 Jun at 11:00

Konservatorium Bern, Bern

8. Matineekonzert: Le Chant du désir
8. Matineekonzert: Le Chant du désir
Buy tickets
Martin, Quatre sonnets à Cassandr
Ravel, Chansons madécasses
Ibert, Aria for Flute, Clarinet and Piano
Ravel, Shéhérazade: La Flûte enchantée
Roussel, Trio for flute, viola and cello, Op.40
Previn, Vocalise
Ensemble Enchanté
Eleonora Vacchi, Mezzo-soprano
Anna Zimmermann, Flute
Bettina Kurz, Viola
Eva Lüthi Dubach, Cello
Alexandra Schmiedel, Piano
Sun 3 Jun at 11:00
Bergen International Festival

Cathedral (Domkirken), Bergen

Schubert's Mass in G – Sing along with Bergen Cathedral Choir
Buy tickets
Schubert, Mass no. 2 in G major, D.167
Bergen Domkor
Kjetil Almenning, Choirmaster / chorus director
Bergen Barokk
Sun 3 Jun at 11:00
Händel Festival Halle

Franckesche Stiftungen, Halle

Handel, The Choice of Hercules
Bach, Laßt uns sorgen, laßt uns wachen (Hercules auf dem Scheidewege) - Cantata, BWV213
Clemens Flämig, Conductor
Händelfestspielorchester Halle
Stadtsingechor zu Halle
Christina Roterberg, Soprano
Susanne Langner, Mezzo-soprano
Kaspar Kröner, Countertenor
Tobias Hunger, Tenor
Sun 3 Jun at 12:00

Auditorio Nacional de Música, Madrid

En Familia: El secreto del viento azul
En Familia: El secreto del viento azul
Buy tickets
de Haan, Obras
Egea, Obras
Márquez, Obras
Mullor, Obras
Edmundo Vidal, Conductor
Belén Otxotorena, Presenter
Orquesta Nacional de España
Sun 3 Jun at 13:00
Oranjewoud Festival

Oranjewoud Festival: Rabobank Pavilion, Oranjewoud

Marimbach
Bach, Toccata in E minor, BWV914 (arr. Milkov)
Bach, Cello suite no. 5 in C minor, BWV1011 (arr. Milkov)
Bach, Partita no. 3 in A minor, BWV827 (arr. Milkov)
Scarlatti, Keyboard Sonata in E minor, Kk198, L22 (arr. Milkov)
Theodor Milkov, Marimba
Sun 3 Jun at 13:30
Young Pianist Thomas Nickell and the Oistrakh Symphony of Chicago at Carnegie Hall's Zankel Hall, presented by the Alexander and Buono Foundation, June 3, 2018
Buy tickets
Beethoven, Piano Concerto no. 2 in B flat major, Op.19
Liszt, Totentanz for piano and orchestra, S 126
Beethoven, Symphony no. 3 in E flat major "Eroica", Op.55 (No. 1 Allegro con brio)
Thomas Nickell, Piano
Oistrakh Symphony of Chicago
Mina Zikri, Conductor
Sun 3 Jun at 14:30

Philharmonic Hall, Liverpool

Beethoven's Fourth Piano Concerto
Beethoven's Fourth Piano Concerto
Buy tickets
Beethoven, Egmont, Op.84: Overture
Beethoven, Piano Concerto no. 4 in G major, Op.58
Tchaikovsky, Symphony no. 5 in E minor, Op.64
Long Yu, Conductor
Stephen Hough, Piano
Sun 3 Jun at 15:00
Elgar, Cello Concerto in E minor, Op.85
Elgar, Enigma Variations on an Original Theme for Orchestra, Op.36
Martyn Brabbins, Conductor
Nicolas Altstaedt, Cello
Sun 3 Jun at 15:00
Oranjewoud Festival

Oranjewoud Festival: Prinsenwijk (De Kom), Oranjewoud

Tinteltijd
Vivaldi, Il cimento dell'armonia e dell'inventione: Violin Concerto in F minor, Op.8 no. 4, RV 297 "L'inverno" (Winter)
Saint-Saëns, Danse macabre
Piazzolla, Oblivion
Stravinsky, Petrushka (scene 1)
Klein, Caricias
Works by Bach
Joke van Leeuwen, Narrator
Noa Wildschut, Violin
TOEAC
Sun 3 Jun at 15:00
Prokofiev, Quintet in G minor, Op.39
Smirnov, Dialogues in the Dark
Harwood, New work
Glinka, Septet in E flat major
I Musicanti
Sun 3 Jun at 15:00

Montreal Museum of Fine Arts: Bourgie Hall, Montreal

Art Song Final
Buy tickets
Programme to be announced
Sun 3 Jun at 15:00
Händel Festival Halle

Martin Luther University Halle-Wittenberg: Löwengebäude Auditorium, Halle

Die glückseligen Zwillinge
Buy tickets
Works by Handel
Scenitas Baroque Ensemble
Sigrid T'Hooft, Director
Niels Badenhop, Set Designer
Anne Schneider, Soprano
Julia Kirchner, Soprano
Andrey Akhmetov, Bass
Sun 3 Jun at 15:00
Bergen International Festival

Tone Castle (Siljustøl), Bergen

Marina Kan Selvik
Buy tickets
Handel, Suite de pièce in G major, Vol 2 no. 2 (aka "Chaconne in G major"), HWV 435
Schubert, Der Wanderer, in C sharp minor, D.493
Schubert, Auf dem Wasser Zu Singen
Schubert, Erlkönig (Goethe), D.328
Liszt, Années de pèlerinage, Deuxième année, Italie: Sonetto del Petrarca no. 104, S 161 no. 5
Stravinsky, Petrushka
Saeverud, Suite 1, op. 21 Christ Blood Drops
Saeverud, Suite 2, op. 22 Boat, Revebjølle
Saeverud, Suite 3, op. 24 Hamar-Tor-beat
Marina Kan Selvik, Piano
Sun 3 Jun at 16:00

Maison de la radio:Auditorium, Paris

Viva l'Orchestra autour de la danse
Buy tickets
Programme to be announced
Felix Mildenberger, Conductor
Sun 3 Jun at 16:30

Théâtre des Bouffes du Nord, Paris

Gounod Gothique
Gounod Gothique
Buy tickets
Gounod, Messe Chorale
Gounod, Paucitas Dierum
Gounod, Ave verum
Gounod, Agnus Dei
Gounod, Parce & Hosanna sur un choral et une fugue de Bach
Gounod, Les sept dernières paroles de notre Seigneur
Hervé Niquet, Conductor
François Saint-Yves, Organ
Sun 3 Jun at 17:00

Konzerthalle Bamberg: Joseph Keilberth Saal, Bamberg

Špaček spielt Prokofjew
Buy tickets
Prokofiev, Violin Concerto no. 1 in D major, Op.19
Bruckner, Symphony no. 7 in E major, WAB 107
Manfred Honeck, Conductor
Josef Špaček jr, Violin
Sun 3 Jun at 17:00
Oranjewoud Festival

Oranjewoud Festival: Rabobank Pavilion, Oranjewoud

Goldberg City Variations
Goldberg City Variations
Buy tickets
Bach, Goldberg Variations, BWV988
Francesco Tristano, Piano